1. PSD Jugendopen

 

 

Teilnehmerliste U16
Tlnr. Name Verein TWZ
1 Ronge Tim SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied

1665

2 Moeller, Jeremy SC Bendorf 1601
3 Persch, Adrian SG Simmern/Werlau/Bad Salzig 1495
4 Ley, Sabrina SC Turm Lahnstein 1227
5 Buhr, Patrick SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1190
6 Boder, Jan   1165
7 Böhm, Jan-Heinrich SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied  
8 Thullen, Andre    
9 Molka, Pia SC Bendorf  
10 Brinke, Maximilian    
11 Fuchs, Edgar    
12 Bourouh, Riyad SC Bendorf  

1. Runde

Brett Name Pkt   Name Pkt Ergebnis
1 Böhm, Jan-Heinrich (0) - Ronge, Tim Hendrik (0)

0 - 1

2 Moeller, Jeremy (0) - Thullen, Andre (0) 1 - 0
3 Molka, Pia (0) - Persch, Adrian (0) 0 - 1
4 Ley, Sabrina (0) - Brinke, Maximilian (0) 1 - 0
5 Fuchs, Edgar (0) - Buhr, Patrick (0) 0 - 1
6 Boder, Jan (0) - Bourouh, Riyad (0) 1 - 0

 

2. Runde

Brett Name Pkt   Name Pkt Ergebnis
1 Ronge, Tim Hendrik (1) - Ley, Sabrina (1)

1 - 0

2 Buhr, Patrick (1) - Moeller, Jeremy (1) 0 - 1
3 Persch, Adrian (1) - Boder, Jan (1) 1 - 0
4 Brinke, Maximilian (0) - Böhm, Jan-Heinrich (0) 1 - 0
5 Thullen, Andre (0) - Fuchs, Edgar (0) 1 - 0
6 Bourouh, Riyad (0) - Molka, Pia (0) 0 - 1

 

3. Runde

Brett Name Pkt   Name Pkt Ergebnis
1 Moeller, Jeremy (2) - Ronge, Tim Hendrik (2)

0 - 1

2 Ley, Sabrina (1) - Persch, Adrian (2) 0 - 1
3 Molka, Pia (1) - Buhr, Patrick (1) 0 - 1
4 Boder, Jan (1) - Thullen, Andre (1) 1 - 0
5 Fuchs, Edgar (0) - Brinke, Maximilian (1) 0 - 1
6 Böhm, Jan-Heinrich (0) - Bourouh, Riyad (0) 1 - 0

 

4. Runde

Brett Name Pkt   Name Pkt Ergebnis
1 Ronge, Tim Hendrik (3) - Persch, Adrian (3)

1 - 0

2 Brinke, Maximilian (2) - Moeller, Jeremy (2) 0 - 1
3 Buhr, Patrick (2) - Boder, Jan (2) 1 - 0
4 Thullen, Andre (1) - Ley, Sabrina (1) 1/2
5 Molka, Pia (1) - Böhm, Jan-Heinrich (1) 0 - 1
6 Bourouh, Riyad (0) - Fuchs, Edgar (0) 0 - 1

 

5. Runde

Brett Name Pkt   Name Pkt Ergebnis
1 Buhr, Patrick (3) - Ronge, Tim Hendrik (4)

0 - 1

2 Persch, Adrian (3) - Moeller, Jeremy (3) 0 - 1
3 Boder, Jan (2) - Brinke, Maximilian (2) 1 - 0
4 Böhm, Jan-Heinrich (2) - Thullen, Andre (1,5) 1 - 0
5 Ley, Sabrina (1,5) - Bourouh, Riyad (0) 1 - 0
6 Fuchs, Edgar (1) - Molka, Pia (1) 1 - 0

 

6. Runde

Brett Name Pkt   Name Pkt Ergebnis
1 Ronge, Tim Hendrik (5) - Boder, Jan (3)

1 - 0

2 Moeller, Jeremy (4) - Böhm, Jan-Heinrich (3) 1 - 0
3 Persch, Adrian (3) - Buhr, Patrick (3) 0 - 1
4 Fuchs, Edgar (2) - Ley, Sabrina (2,5) 0 - 1
5 Brinke, Maximilian (2) - Molka, Pia (1) 1 - 0
6 Thullen, Andre (1,5) - Bourouh, Riyad (0) 0 - 1

 

7. Runde

Brett Name Pkt   Name Pkt Ergebnis
1 Brinke, Maximilian (3) - Ronge, Tim Hendrik (6)

0 - 1

2 Ley, Sabrina (3,5) - Moeller, Jeremy (5) 1/2
3 Böhm, Jan-Heinrich (3) - Buhr, Patrick (4) 1/2
4 Boder, Jan (3) - Fuchs, Edgar (2) 1 - 0
5 Bourouh, Riyad (1) - Persch, Adrian (3) 0 - 1
6 Molka, Pia (1) - Thullen, Andre (1,5) 0 - 1

 

Endstand
Rang Name TWZ Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Ronge, Tim Hendrik 2125

7,0

28,5 28,50

2.

Moeller, Jeremy 2026 5,5 28,5 19,50
3. Buhr, Patrick 1788 4,5 27,0 12,75
4. Persch, Adrian 1976 4,0 27,0 10,00
5. Ley, Sabrina 1965 4,0 25,0 10,00
6. Boder, Jan 1772 4,0 24,0 8,50
7. Böhm, Jan-Heinrich 1769 3,5 24,5 6,75
8. Brinke, Maximilian 1233 3,0 27,0 6,50
9. Thullen, Andre 1570 2,5 21,0 5,00
10. Fuchs, Edgar 841 2,0 20,0 2,00
11. Bourouh, Riyad 773 1,0 21,0 2,50
12. Molka, Pia 1394 1,0 20,5 1,00
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Sandro Hartel im Auftrag des SC 1926 Bendorf e.V.