1. PSD Jugendopen

 

 

 

 

 

Teilnehmerliste U10
Tlnr. Name Verein DWZ
1 Klar, Ennio SC 1926 Bendorf

959

2 Schupfer, Victoria SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 868
3 Herbel, Franziska SV Turm Lahnstein 776
4 Höblich, Jannik SF Ochtendung  
5 Kari, Steven SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied  
6 Kermeß, Noah SF Hillscheid  
7 Klassen, Manuel VfR-SC Koblenz  
8 Kreuter, Tom SC 1926 Bendorf  
9 Krifka, Finn SF 1982 Ötzingen  
10 Lenz, Johanna SV Turm Lahnstein  
11 Peifer, Patrick SC 1926 Bendorf  
12 Schartner, Elias SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied  
13 Schönberger, Benedikt SC 1926 Bendorf  
14 Sigtermans, Michael SF 1982 Ötzingen  
15 Spuling, Arnold  SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied  
16 Wannemacher, Fabian SF Nickenich  

1. Runde

Brett Name Pkt   Name Pkt Ergebnis
1 Krifka, Finn (0) - Klar, Ennio (0)

0 - 1

2 Schupfer, Viktoria (0) - Lenz, Johanna (0) 1 - 0
3 Peifer, Patrick (0) - Herbel, Franziska (0) 0 - 1
4 Höblich, Jannik (0) - Schartner, Elias (0) 1 - 0
5 Schönberger, Benedikt (0) - Kari, Steven (0) 0 - 1
6

Kermeß, Noah

(0) - Sigtermans, Michael (0) 1 - 0
7 Spuling, Arnold (0) - Klassen, Manuel (0) 1 - 0
8 Kreuter, Tom (0) - Wannemacher, Fabian (0) 1/2

 

2. Runde

Brett Name Pkt   Name Pkt Ergebnis
1 Klar, Ennio (1) - Höblich, Jannik (1)

1 - 0

2 Kari, Steven (1) - Schupfer, Viktoria (1) 0 - 1
3 Herbel, Franziska (1) - Kermeß, Noah (1) 1 - 0
4 Wannemacher, Fabian (0,5) - Spuling, Arnold (1) 0 - 1
5 Klassen, Manuel (0) - Kreuter, Tom (0,5) 1 - 0
6 Schartner, Elias (0) - Krifka, Finn (0) 0 - 1
7 Lenz, Johanna (0) - Schönberger, Benedikt (0) 1 - 0
8 Sigtermans, Michael (0) - Peifer, Patrick (0) 1 - 0

 

3. Runde

Brett Name Pkt   Name Pkt Ergebnis
1 Spuling, Arnold (2) - Klar, Ennio (2)

0 - 1

2 Schupfer, Viktoria (2) - Herbel, Franziska (2) 0 - 1
3 Höblich, Jannik (1) - Klassen, Manuel (1) 0 - 1
4 Krifka, Finn (1) - Kari, Steven (1) 1 - 0
5 Kermeß, Noah (1) - Lenz, Johanna (1) 0 - 1
6 Kreuter, Tom (0,5) - Sigtermans, Michael (1) 1 - 0
7 Peifer, Patrick (0) - Wannemacher, Fabian (0,5) 0 - 1
8 Schönberger, Benedikt (0) - Schartner, Elias (0) 1/2

 

4. Runde

Brett Name Pkt   Name Pkt Ergebnis
1 Klar, Ennio (3) - Herbel, Franziska (3)

1 - 0

2 Klassen, Manuel (2) - Schupfer, Viktoria (2) 1 - 0
3 Lenz, Johanna (2) - Spuling, Arnold (2) 0 - 1
4 Wannemacher, Fabian (1,5) - Krifka, Finn (2) 1 - 0
5 Kari, Steven (1) - Kreuter, Tom (1,5) 1 - 0
6 Sigtermans, Michael (1) - Höblich, Jannik (1) 1 - 0
7 Schartner, Elias (0,5) - Kermeß, Noah (1) 0 - 1
8 Peifer, Patrick (0) - Schönberger, Benedikt (0,5) 0 - 1

 

5. Runde

Brett Name Pkt   Name Pkt Ergebnis
1 Klassen, Manuel (3) - Klar, Ennio (4)

0 - 1

2 Herbel, Franziska (3) - Spuling, Arnold (3) 0 - 1
3 Schupfer, Viktoria (2) - Wannemacher, Fabian (2,5) 1 - 0
4 Kermeß, Noah (2) - Kari, Steven (2) 1 - 0
5 Krifka, Finn (2) - Sigtermans, Michael (2) 1/2
6 Kreuter, Tom (1,5) - Lenz, Johanna (2) 0 - 1
7 Schönberger, Benedikt (1,5) - Höblich, Jannik (1) 1/2
8 Schartner, Elias (0,5) - Peifer, Patrick (0) 1 - 0

 

6. Runde

Brett Name Pkt   Name Pkt Ergebnis
1 Klar, Ennio (5) - Schupfer, Viktoria (3)

1 - 0

2 Spuling, Arnold (4) - Kermeß, Noah (3) 1 - 0
3 Lenz, Johanna (3) - Klassen, Manuel (3) 0 - 1
4 Herbel, Franziska (3) - Krifka, Finn (2,5) 0 - 1
5 Sigtermans, Michael (2,5) - Wannemacher, Fabian (2,5) 0 - 1
6 Kari, Steven (2) - Schartner, Elias (1,5) 1 - 0
7 Kreuter, Tom (1,5) - Schönberger, Benedikt (2) 1 - 0
8 Höblich, Jannik (1,5) - Peifer, Patrick (0) 1 - 0

 

7. Runde

Brett Name Pkt   Name Pkt Ergebnis
1 Wannemacher, Fabian (3) - Klar, Ennio (4)

0 - 1

2 Krifka, Finn (3) - Spuling, Arnold (3) 0 - 1
3 Klassen, Manuel (2) - Herbel, Franziska (2,5) 0 - 1
4 Lenz, Johanna (2) - Kari, Steven (2) 1 - 0
5 Schupfer, Viktoria (2) - Höblich, Jannik (2) 1 - 0
6 Kermeß, Noah (1,5) - Schönberger, Benedikt (2) 1/2
7 Schartner, Elias (1,5) - Sigtermans, Michael (1) 1 - 0
8 Peifer, Patrick (0,5) - Kreuter, Tom (0) 0 - 1

 

Endstand
Rang Name DWZ Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Klar, Ennio 959 7,0 27,5 27,50

2.

Spuling, Arnold   6,0 29,5 22,50
3. Klassen, Manuel   4,0 31,0 14,00
4. Schupfer, Victoria 868 4,0 28,0 13,00
5. Herbel, Franziska 776 4,0 28,0 11,50
6. Lenz, Johanna   4,0 26,5 12,50
7. Krifka, Finn   3,5 28,5 10,75
8. Wannemacher, Fabian   3,5 26,5 7,75
9. Kermeß, Noah   3,5 24,5 9,25
10. Kreuter, Tom   3,5 19,5 6,75
11. Kari, Steven   3,0 23,5 8,50
12. Höblich, Jannik   2,5 22,5 3,75
13. Sigtermans, Michael   2,5 19,0 4,25
14. Schönberger, Benedikt   2,5 19,0 4,25
15. Schartner, Elias   2,5 17,5 3,75
16. Peifer, Patrick   0,0 21,0 0,00
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Sandro Hartel im Auftrag des SC 1926 Bendorf e.V.