SC 1926 Bendorf I

Brett

 

 

Name

 

 

1.Spieltag (Auswärtsspiel)

26.08.2018

SK Altenkirchen II

2,5:5,5☹️

2.Spieltag (Heimspiel)

16.09.2018

SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg

2,5:5,5☹️

3.Spieltag (Auswärtsspiel)

21.10.2018

SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied IV

6:2?

4. Spieltag (Heimspiel)

11.11.2018

SF Hillscheid

2,5:5,5☹️

5.Spieltag (Auswärtsspiel)

02.12.2018

SF Bad Hönningen

4,5:3,5?

1

 

Christian Schlöffel

(1959)

1

Ingo Schmerda (1879)

0,5

Ralf Leiskau (1980)

1k

Klaus Lemme (1757)

0

Florian Best (1733)

1

Gerhard Rörig (1828)

2

 

Andreas Romanski

(1846)

0

Uwe Jungbluth (1941)

1

Wolfgang Kabierschke (1961)

0,5

Michael Dillmann (1611)

1

Reinhold Wittelsberger (1961)

1

Patrick Busley (1323)

3

 

Jürgen Kuhn

(1964)

0

Daniel Berker (1925)

0,5

Michael Minkovitch (1839)

1

Moritz Klein (1493)

0

Jochen Remy (1921)

1

Günther Klein (1757)

4

 

Klaus Westphal

(1797)

0

Alexander Hertlein (1669)

0

Wilfried Benner (1823)

-

-

1

Valdet Demukaj (1705)

5

 

Sascha Sydorenko

(1903)

0k

Mathias Resch (1564)

- -

0,5

Manfred Köpper (1953)

-

6

 

Stefan Suderland

(1841)

- -

1

Michael Schupfer (1314)

0,5

Bernd Hardt (1913)

0

Frank Gerolstein (1790)

7

 

Sandro Hartel

(1762)

-

0

Ilja Minkovitch (1762)

0

Christoph Siegel (1512)

-

0

Klaus Ziegler (1629)

8

 

Helene Dill

(1582)

0,5

Wolfgang Schäfer (1650)

0

Günter Bartmann (1796)

0,5

Dr. Michael Renner (1645)

0,5

Werner Kroneberger (1720)

-

Ersatz

 

Martin Müller

(1508)

-

0,5

Stefan Kohl (1639)

1

Stephan Kozlowski (1426)

0

Lothar Wabschke (1716)

0,5

Manfred Meisenheimer (1537)

Ersatz

 

Thomas Kasperczyk

(1539)

-

0

Mahmoon Jamal (1668)

1

Leander Michaelis (1608)

0

Berthold Stüber (1881)

-

Ersatz

 

Tilman Caspar

(1601)

1

Konstantin Weber (1647)

- - - -

Ersatz

 

Dominik Pretz

(1500)

- - - - -

Ersatz

 

Katharina Wimmer

(1265)

- - - - -

Ersatz

 

Axel Braun

(1265)

- - - - -

Ersatz

 

Claus Wimmer

(1095)

0

Heinz Steentjes (1597)

- - -

0

Tim Busley (1457)

Brett

 

 

Name

 

 

6.Spieltag (Heimspiel)

26.08.2018

SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied III

3,5 : 4,5 ☹️

7.Spieltag (Auswärtsspiel) 

10.02.2019

SC Hennweiler

2,5:5,5 ☹️

8.Spieltag (Heimspiel)

10.03.2019

SG Mörsdorf-Lahr I

9. Spieltag (Auswärtsspiel) 

31.03.2019

SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz I

1

 

Christian Schlöffel

(1959)

0,5

Dr. Dirk Matusch (1983)

0

Fred Wehner (1929)

   

2

 

Andreas Romanski

(1846)

1

Tobias Naumann (1789)

1

Tim Bender (1696)

   

3

 

Jürgen Kuhn

(1964)

-

0k

Adriano Carrella (1863)

   

4

 

Klaus Westphal

(1797)

1
Dr. Wolfgang Steger (1765)

1

Stefan Marx (1758)

   

5

 

Sascha Sydorenko

(1903)

0
Bruno Blankenberg (1801)

-    

6

 

Stefan Suderland

(1841)

0
Maximilian Maerz (1777)

0k

Alexander Ruhl (1603)

   

7

 

Sandro Hartel

(1762)

1

Michael Müller (1578)

0

Andreas Bakos (1751)

   

8

 

Helene Dill

(1582)

- -    

Ersatz

 

Martin Müller

(1508)

0

Carl Zittro (1537)

0

Jakob Greber (1345)

   

Ersatz

 

Thomas Kasperczyk

(1539)

- -    

Ersatz

 

Tilman Caspar

(1601)

0
Ralph Schönwelski (1632)

-    

Ersatz

 

Dominik Pretz

(1500)

- -    

Ersatz

 

Katharina Wimmer

(1265)

- -    

Ersatz

 

Axel Braun

(1265)

-

0,5

Fabio Schwickart (845)

   

Ersatz

 

Claus Wimmer

(1095)

- -    
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Sandro Hartel, Tilman Caspar für den Schachclub 1926 Bendorf e.V.